Zone si zile de livrare

 

Localitate Judet/Sector Zona Zi livrare
23 August Constanta A joi
2 Mai Constanta A joi
Agigea Constanta A joi
Aiud Alba B joi
Alexandria Teleorman A joi
Arad Arad B joi
Aroneanu Iasi B joi
Balciu Iasi B joi
Baldovinesti Braila A joi
Barlad Vaslui B joi
Barnova Iasi B joi
Bazna Sibiu B joi
Bicaz Neamt B joi
Bistrita Bistrita Nasaud B joi
Bistrita Neamt B joi
Blaj Alba B joi
Braila Braila A joi
Brasov Brasov A joi
Breazu Iasi B joi
Calan Hunedoara B joi
Campulung Moldovenesc Suceava B joi
Cap Aurora Constanta A joi
Caracal Olt A joi
Caransebes Caras-Severin B joi
Carlig Iasi B joi
Cazasu Braila A joi
Cercu Iasi B joi
Cernavoda Constanta A joi
Chichis Covasna A joi
Chiscani Braila A joi
Cismele Galati A joi
Codlea Brasov A joi
Copsa Mica Sibiu B joi
Corunca Mures B joi
Cosereni Ialomita A joi
Costi Galati A joi
Costinesti Constanta A joi
Cristesti Mures B joi
Cuza Voda Iasi B joi
Dancu Iasi B joi
Deva Hunedoara B joi
Dorobant Iasi B joi
Drobeta Turnu Severin Mehedinti B joi
Dumbrava Rosie Neamt B joi
Dumbraveni Sibiu B joi
Eforie Nord Constanta A joi
Eforie Sud Constanta A joi
Faurei Braila A joi
Feldioara Brasov A joi
Fetesti Ialomita A joi
Fetesti-Gara Ialomita A joi
Filiasi Dolj B joi
Galati Galati A joi
Gaureni Iasi B joi
Ghimbav Brasov A joi
Gura Humorului Suceava B joi
Harman Brasov A joi
Harsova Constanta A joi
Herculane Caras-Severin B joi
Hlincea Iasi B joi
Holboca Iasi B joi
Horpaz Iasi B joi
Humulesti Neamt B joi
Hunedoara Hunedoara B joi
Husi Vaslui B joi
Ianca  Braila A joi
Iasi Iasi B joi
Iernut Mures B joi
Ipotesti Suceava B joi
Jupiter Constanta A joi
Lacu Sarat Braila A joi
Lazu Constanta A joi
Lehliu Calarasi A joi
Lehliu-Gara Calarasi A joi
Letcani Iasi B joi
Lisaura Suceava B joi
Lugoj Timis B joi
Lumina Constanta A joi
Lunca Cetatuii Iasi B joi
Mamaia Constanta A joi
Mamaia-Sat Constanta A joi
Mangalia Constanta A joi
Medgidia Constanta A joi
Medias Sibiu B joi
Mehadia Caras-Severin B joi
Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta A joi
Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati A joi
Miroslava Iasi B joi
Murfatlar Constanta A joi
Navodari Constanta A joi
Negresti Vaslui B joi
Neptun Constanta A joi
Olimp Constanta A joi
Oprisenesti Braila A joi
Orastie Hunedoara B joi
Oravita Caras-Severin B joi
Orsova Mehedinti B joi
Ovidiu Constanta A joi
Paun Iasi B joi
Piatra Neamt Neamt B joi
Podu Iloaiei Iasi B joi
Poiana Brasov Brasov A joi
Poiana Largului Neamt B joi
Radauti Suceava B joi
Rediu Iasi B joi
Reghin Mures B joi
Resita Caras-Severin B joi
Rosiorii de Vede Teleorman A joi
Roznov Neamt B joi
Sagu Arad B joi
Sangeorgiu de Mures Mures B joi
Saturn Constanta A joi
Savinesti Neamt B joi
Scheia Suceava B joi
Schitu Constanta A joi
Sendreni Galati A joi
Sfantu Gheorghe Covasna A joi
Sfantu Ilie Suceava B joi
Sighisoara Mures B joi
Simeria Hunedoara B joi
Simian Mehedinti B joi
Smardan Galati A joi
Sorogari Iasi B joi
Strehaia Mehedinti B joi
Suceava Suceava B joi
Tandarei Ialomita A joi
Targu Frumos Iasi B joi
Targu Mures Mures B joi
Targu Neamt Neamt B joi
Tarnaveni Mures B joi
Tecuci Galati B joi
Teius Alba B joi
Tisauti Suceava B joi
Tomesti Iasi B joi
Tuzla Constanta A joi
Ungheni Mures B joi
Unirea Alba B joi
Uricani Iasi B joi
Urziceni Ialomita A joi
Valea Adanca Iasi B joi
Valea Lunga Iasi B joi
Valea Lupului Iasi B joi
Valu lui Traian Constanta A joi
Vama Veche Constanta A joi
Vanatori Iasi B joi
Vanatori Galati A joi
Vanatori-Neamt Neamt B joi
Varsatura Braila A joi
Vaslui Vaslui B joi
Vatra Dornei Suceava B joi
Venus Constanta A joi
Viisoara Neamt B joi
Visan Iasi B joi
Vladiceni Iasi B joi
Vladimirescu Arad B joi
Vulturi Iasi B joi
1 Decembrie Ilfov A luni-vineri
Afumati Ilfov A luni-vineri
Bacu Giurgiu A luni-vineri
Balaceanca Ilfov A luni-vineri
Balotesti Ilfov A luni-vineri
Balta Neagra Ilfov A luni-vineri
Balteni Ilfov A luni-vineri
Belciugatele  Calarasi A luni-vineri
Berceni Ilfov A luni-vineri
Bolintin Deal Giurgiu A luni-vineri
Bolintin Vale Giurgiu A luni-vineri
Bragadiru Ilfov A luni-vineri
Branesti Ilfov A luni-vineri
Buciumeni Ilfov A luni-vineri
Bucuresti Sector 1 A luni-vineri
Bucuresti Sector 2 A luni-vineri
Bucuresti Sector 3 A luni-vineri
Bucuresti Sector 4 A luni-vineri
Bucuresti Sector 5 A luni-vineri
Bucuresti Sector 6 A luni-vineri
Buda Ilfov A luni-vineri
Buftea  Ilfov A luni-vineri
Burias Ilfov A luni-vineri
Caciulati Ilfov A luni-vineri
Caldararu Ilfov A luni-vineri
Catelu Ilfov A luni-vineri
Cernica Ilfov A luni-vineri
Chiajna Ilfov A luni-vineri
Chitila Ilfov A luni-vineri
Ciocanesti Dambovita A luni-vineri
Ciofliceni Ilfov A luni-vineri
Ciolpani Ilfov A luni-vineri
Ciorogarla Ilfov A luni-vineri
Clinceni Ilfov A luni-vineri
Copaceni Ilfov A luni-vineri
Corbeanca Ilfov A luni-vineri
Cornetu Ilfov A luni-vineri
Cozieni Ilfov A luni-vineri
Creata Ilfov A luni-vineri
Cretesti Ilfov A luni-vineri
Cretuleasca Ilfov A luni-vineri
Crevedia Dambovita A luni-vineri
Darasti-Ilfov Ilfov A luni-vineri
Darvari Ilfov A luni-vineri
Darza Dambovita A luni-vineri
Dascalu Ilfov A luni-vineri
Dimieni Ilfov A luni-vineri
Dobroesti Ilfov A luni-vineri
Domnesti Ilfov A luni-vineri
Dragomiresti-Deal Ilfov A luni-vineri
Dragomiresti-Vale Ilfov A luni-vineri
Dudu Ilfov A luni-vineri
Dumbraveni Ilfov A luni-vineri
Frumusani Calarasi A luni-vineri
Fundeni Ilfov A luni-vineri
Fundulea Calarasi A luni-vineri
Gagu Ilfov A luni-vineri
Ganeasa Ilfov A luni-vineri
Ghermanesti Ilfov A luni-vineri
Glina Ilfov A luni-vineri
Gradistea Ilfov A luni-vineri
Gruiu Ilfov A luni-vineri
Gulia Dambovita A luni-vineri
Islaz Ilfov A luni-vineri
Izvorani Ilfov A luni-vineri
Jilava Ilfov A luni-vineri
Joita Giurgiu A luni-vineri
Lipia Ilfov A luni-vineri
Luparia Ilfov A luni-vineri
Magurele Ilfov A luni-vineri
Maineasca Ilfov A luni-vineri
Manolache Ilfov A luni-vineri
Merii Petchii Ilfov A luni-vineri
Micsunestii Mari Ilfov A luni-vineri
Micsunesti-Moara Ilfov A luni-vineri
Moara Domneasca Ilfov A luni-vineri
Moara Vlasiei Ilfov A luni-vineri
Mogosoaia Ilfov A luni-vineri
Nuci Ilfov A luni-vineri
Odaile Ilfov A luni-vineri
Olteni Ilfov A luni-vineri
Ordoreanu Ilfov A luni-vineri
Ostratu Ilfov A luni-vineri
Otopeni Ilfov A luni-vineri
Pantelimon Ilfov A luni-vineri
Pasarea Ilfov A luni-vineri
Peris Ilfov A luni-vineri
Petrachioaia Ilfov A luni-vineri
Petresti Ilfov A luni-vineri
Piscu Ilfov A luni-vineri
Piteasca Ilfov A luni-vineri
Popesti-Leordeni Ilfov A luni-vineri
Posta Ilfov A luni-vineri
Rosu Ilfov A luni-vineri
Runcu Ilfov A luni-vineri
Sabareni Giurgiu A luni-vineri
Saftica Ilfov A luni-vineri
Samurcasi Dambovita A luni-vineri
Santu-Floresti Ilfov A luni-vineri
Silistea Snagovului Ilfov A luni-vineri
Sindrilita Ilfov A luni-vineri
Sintesti Ilfov A luni-vineri
Sitaru Ilfov A luni-vineri
Snagov Ilfov A luni-vineri
Stefanestii de Jos Ilfov A luni-vineri
Stefanestii de Sus Ilfov A luni-vineri
Surlari Ilfov A luni-vineri
Tamasi Ilfov A luni-vineri
Tancabesti Ilfov A luni-vineri
Tanganu Ilfov A luni-vineri
Tartasesti Dambovita A luni-vineri
Teghes Ilfov A luni-vineri
Toate localitatile asfaltate Ilfov A luni-vineri
Tunari Ilfov A luni-vineri
Vadu Anei Ilfov A luni-vineri
Vanatori Ilfov A luni-vineri
Vidra Ilfov A luni-vineri
Vladiceasca Ilfov A luni-vineri
Voluntari Ilfov A luni-vineri
Zurbaua Ilfov A luni-vineri
Adjud Vrancea B miercuri
Alba Iulia Alba B miercuri
Albesti-Paleologu Prahova A miercuri
Albota Arges A miercuri
Argeselu Arges A miercuri
Arva Prahova A miercuri
Azuga Prahova A miercuri
Baicoi Prahova A miercuri
Baile Tusnad Harghita B miercuri
Bals Olt A miercuri
Balta Verde Dolj A miercuri
Bascov Arges A miercuri
Blejoi Prahova A miercuri
Boldesti-Scaieni Prahova A miercuri
Braileni Arges A miercuri
Braniste Dolj A miercuri
Breaza Prahova A miercuri
Brezoi  Valcea A miercuri
Bucov Prahova A miercuri
Budesti Valcea A miercuri
Bumbesti-Jiu Gorj B miercuri
Bunesti Valcea B miercuri
Busteni Prahova A miercuri
Buzau Buzau A miercuri
Caciulata Valcea A miercuri
Calarasi Calarasi A miercuri
Calimanesti Valcea A miercuri
Campina Prahova A miercuri
Carcea Dolj A miercuri
Cheia Prahova A miercuri
Colibasi Arges A miercuri
Comanesti Bacau B miercuri
Comarnic Prahova A miercuri
Cornu Prahova A miercuri
Cosoveni Dolj A miercuri
Craiova Dolj A miercuri
Curtea de Arges Arges A miercuri
Dragasani Valcea A miercuri
Floresti Prahova A miercuri
Focsani Vrancea A miercuri
Garoafa Vrancea A miercuri
Geamana Arges A miercuri
Gheorgheni Harghita B miercuri
Ghighiu Prahova A miercuri
Giurgiu Giurgiu A miercuri
Golesti Vrancea A miercuri
Govora Valcea B miercuri
Gura Calnaului Buzau A miercuri
Hateg Hunedoara B miercuri
Horezu Valcea B miercuri
Izvoru Muresului Harghita B miercuri
Linia Valcea A miercuri
Lupeni Hunedoara B miercuri
Malu Alb Valcea A miercuri
Malu Mare Dolj A miercuri
Maneciu Pamanteni Prahova A miercuri
Maneciu Ungureni Prahova A miercuri
Maracineni Buzau A miercuri
Maracineni Arges A miercuri
Marasesti Vrancea B miercuri
Miercurea Ciuc Harghita B miercuri
Miercurea Sibiului Sibiu B miercuri
Mioveni Arges A miercuri
Moara Noua Prahova A miercuri
Moinesti Bacau B miercuri
Novaci Gorj B miercuri
Ocnele Mari Valcea A miercuri
Odorheiu Secuiesc Harghita B miercuri
Olteni Valcea A miercuri
Oltenita Calarasi A miercuri
Onesti Bacau B miercuri
Oreavul Buzau A miercuri
Paulesti Prahova A miercuri
Petrila Hunedoara B miercuri
Petrosani Hunedoara B miercuri
Pielesti Dolj A miercuri
Pitesti Arges A miercuri
Ploiesti Prahova A miercuri
Ploiestiori Prahova A miercuri
Plopeni Prahova A miercuri
Podari Dolj A miercuri
Poiana Tapului Prahova A miercuri
Posada Prahova A miercuri
Posta Calnau Buzau A miercuri
Praid Harghita B miercuri
Preajba Dolj A miercuri
Predeal Brasov A miercuri
Rachieri Prahova A miercuri
Racovita Valcea A miercuri
Ramnicu Sarat Buzau A miercuri
Ramnicu Valcea Valcea A miercuri
Reci Covasna B miercuri
Romanesti Prahova A miercuri
Sacele Brasov A miercuri
Sebes Alba B miercuri
Selimbar Sibiu A miercuri
Sibiu Sibiu A miercuri
Sinaia Prahova A miercuri
Slatina Olt A miercuri
Slatioara Valcea B miercuri
Slobozia Ialomita A miercuri
Spataru Buzau A miercuri
Sura Mare Sibiu A miercuri
Talmaciu Sibiu A miercuri
Tantareni Prahova A miercuri
Targu Carbunesti Gorj B miercuri
Targu Jiu Gorj B miercuri
Targu Ocna Bacau B miercuri
Targu Secuiesc Covasna B miercuri
Tatarani Prahova A miercuri
Timisu de Jos Brasov A miercuri
Timisu de Sus Brasov A miercuri
Tisita Vrancea B miercuri
Tusnad Harghita B miercuri
Urlati Prahova A miercuri
Valea Calugareasca Prahova A miercuri
Valea Mare-Podgoria Arges A miercuri
Valea Nicovani Prahova A miercuri
Valea Popii Prahova A miercuri
Valea Seaca Covasna B miercuri
Valea Ursoii Prahova A miercuri
Valea Ursului Arges A miercuri
Valenii de Munte Prahova A miercuri
Vestem Sibiu A miercuri
Vladesti Valcea A miercuri
Vulcan Hunedoara B miercuri
Zavoi Arges A miercuri
Carei Satu Mare B sambata
Dorolt Satu Mare B sambata
Gaesti Dambovita A sambata
Jibou Salaj B sambata
Martinesti Satu Mare B sambata
Petea Satu Mare B sambata
Satu Mare Satu Mare B sambata
Zalau Salaj B sambata
Apahida Cluj B vineri
Babadag Tulcea A vineri
Bacau Bacau B vineri
Baciu Cluj B vineri
Baia Mare Maramures B vineri
Baia Sprie Maramures B vineri
Baile Felix Bihor B vineri
Baldana Dambovita A vineri
Barati Bacau B vineri
Beclean Bistrita Nasaud B vineri
Beius Bihor B vineri
Bors Bihor B vineri
Botosani Botosani B vineri
Brad Hunedoara B vineri
Bran Brasov A vineri
Buhusi Bacau B vineri
Campia Turzii Cluj B vineri
Campulung Muscel Arges A vineri
Chisoda Timis B vineri
Cismea Botosani B vineri
Cluj-Napoca Cluj B vineri
Constanta Constanta A vineri
Crihan Bacau B vineri
Cristian  Brasov A vineri
Curtesti Botosani B vineri
Dealu Mare Bacau B vineri
Dej Cluj B vineri
Dezmir Cluj B vineri
Dumbravita Timis B vineri
Falticeni Suceava B vineri
Fantanele Bacau B vineri
Feleacu Cluj B vineri
Floresti Cluj B vineri
Giarmata Timis B vineri
Giarmata Vii Timis B vineri
Gilau Cluj B vineri
Giroc Timis B vineri
Hemeius Bacau B vineri
Hudum Botosani B vineri
Huedin Cluj B vineri
Letea Veche Bacau B vineri
Ludus Mures B vineri
Luna de Sus Cluj B vineri
Macin Tulcea A vineri
Magura Bacau B vineri
Manastirea Doamnei Botosani B vineri
Manolesti Botosani B vineri
Margineni Bacau B vineri
Martinesti Cluj B vineri
Moieciu de Jos Brasov A vineri
Moreni Dambovita A vineri
Mosnita Noua Timis B vineri
Mosnita Veche Timis B vineri
Motca Iasi B vineri
Nicolae Balcescu Bacau B vineri
Nojorid Bihor B vineri
Oradea Bihor B vineri
Osebiti Bacau B vineri
Osorhei Bihor B vineri
Padureni Bacau B vineri
Pascani Iasi B vineri
Pucioasa Dambovita A vineri
Racari Dambovita A vineri
Rachiti Botosani B vineri
Rasnov Brasov A vineri
Razvad Dambovita A vineri
Recas Timis B vineri
Recea Maramures B vineri
Remetea Mare Timis B vineri
Roman Neamt B vineri
Rucar Arges A vineri
Rusi-Ciutea Bacau B vineri
Sacalaz Timis B vineri
Sag Timis B vineri
Sanmartin Bihor B vineri
Sannicoara Cluj B vineri
Saucesti Bacau B vineri
Seini Maramures B vineri
Sighetu Marmatiei Maramures B vineri
Sohodol Bacau B vineri
Spataresti Suceava B vineri
Stancesti Botosani B vineri
Stei Bihor B vineri
Targoviste Dambovita A vineri
Tautii de Sus Maramures B vineri
Tautii Magherus Maramures B vineri
Timisoara Timis B vineri
Trebes Bacau B vineri
Tulcea Tulcea A vineri
Turda Cluj B vineri
Ulmi Dambovita A vineri
Utvin Timis B vineri
Valcele Cluj B vineri
Valea Budului Bacau B vineri
Valea Mare Pravat Arges A vineri
Valea Voievozilor Dambovita A vineri
Varfurile Arad B vineri
Voinesti Dambovita A vineri